Drive Away 2Day

"I learned that the only way you are going to get anywhere in life is to work hard at it. Whether you're a musician, a writer, an athlete or a businessman, there is no getting around it. If you do, you'll win - if you don't, you won't."


Birth Name : William Bruce Jenner
Born : October 28, 1949 (age 65)
Origin : Mount Kisco, New York, U.S.
Occupations : Former Olympic Athlete, Reality TV Star
Years active : 1970–present

Caitlyn Jenner was born on October 28, 1949 in Mount Kisco, New York, USA as William Bruce Jenner. She is an actress, known for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007), Donald Duck's 50th Birthday (1984) and I Am Cait (2015). She was previously married to Kris Jenner, Linda Thompson and Chrystie Jenner.


Car : Porsche 911 GT3
Price : $130,400


Contact Caitlyn Jenner
Website

Contact Porsche
Website | Twitter | Facebook | YouTube | Flickr | Pinterest | Google+

Sources : Jenner Photo | 911 Porche Photo | Jenner Article

0 comments:

Post a Comment