Drive Away 2Day

"The perfect day would consist of laying out on the beach and shopping."

Birth Name : Tamara Ecclestone
Born : 28 June 1984
Origin : Milan, Italy
Occupation : TV presenter, socialite, model, heiress
Years active : 2006–present

Tamara Ecclestone was born in Milan to an English father and Croat mother. Ecclestone is the elder daughter of Croat former Armani model Slavica Ecclestone and middle daughter of "Formula 1 Supremo" Bernie Ecclestone. She has a younger sister, Petra Ecclestone.

Ecclestone was educated at the Francis Holland School in London and later studied but did not complete courses at the London School of Economics and University College London.
Ecclestone was the presenter of Sky Sports Italia's coverage of the 2009 Formula 1 season. She has also been involved in a range of other lifestyle and glamour productions, after making her television debut in 2006 presenting the Red Bull Air Race World Championship for Channel 4. In 2011, she starred in her own reality television show Tamara Ecclestone: Billion $$$ Girl on Channel 5.

Car : Lamborghini Aventador
Price : $441,600

Contact Tamara Ecclestone
Website | Facebook | Twitter

Contact Lamborghini 
Website | Facebook | Twitter | Google+ | YouTube

Sources : Tamara Ecclestone Photo | Lamborghini Aventador Photo | Tamara Ecclestone Demographic | Tamara Ecclestone Article

0 comments:

Post a Comment